IV Carrera de la Salut 'Junts Podem'
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior M"
Página 1 de 9, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 860
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
538
9995
ORESTES GANDUL CASTELLS
00:34:11
00:34:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
834
9965
ALBERT AUSIAS BARTOLL GARCIA
00:43:05
00:40:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
814
9964
ADRIAN PAMBLANCO OLIVAS
00:40:40
00:38:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
625
9915
JORGE LAHUERTA BALLESTEROS
00:36:34
00:32:46
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
815
9912
PABLO DOMINGO RUANO
00:40:43
00:37:50
EL RODENO DE SERRA
NO
442
9908
JOSE VICENTE MERENCIANO RODILLA
00:32:17
00:30:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
423
9905
NACHO COLLADO JIMENEZ
00:31:49
00:30:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
855
9893
CARLOS JAVIER PARDO RAMOS
00:48:38
00:45:53
SAN ANTONIO C.A.
NO
559
9891
JORGE BOIX PONS
00:34:38
00:34:38
VELOCIRAPTORS DEL DUC
NO
852
9889
NORAT ROIG TIERNO
00:47:39
00:44:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
851
9887
ALEJANDRO ROCA RODRIGUEZ
00:47:39
00:44:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
345
9877
EDUARDO CALATAYUD CUBEDO
00:30:00
00:28:49
NEWRUNNERS
NO
703
9705
FRANCISCO JAVIER NAHARRO OLMO
00:39:09
00:37:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
563
9686
JOSE RAMON ORTS LOPEZ
00:34:43
00:33:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
671
9567
JUAN ANTONIO TORRENTE MARTINEZ
00:38:10
00:35:57
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
560
9564
AITOR LARRINAGA LORENTE
00:34:39
00:33:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
88
9559
JUAN JOSE RAMIREZ SANCHIS
00:24:44
00:24:31
PLAYAS DE VALENCIA
NO
562
9537
ROBERTO CALVO SERRANO
00:34:43
00:32:07
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
433
9532
JOSE IGNACIO GARCIA POVEDA
00:31:57
00:30:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
698
9528
VICTOR PEREZ DOMINGO
00:39:02
00:36:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
238
9498
SERGIO BERMEJO ALBERO
00:28:03
00:26:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
521
9488
DAVID CEBOLLA SENIS
00:33:50
00:32:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
432
9471
ALFREDO RUIZ MARTINEZ
00:31:57
00:30:38
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
376
9457
OSCAR CUBAS MARTINEZ
00:30:45
00:29:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
503
9442
RUBEN PARDO ORERO
00:33:23
00:31:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
102
9441
JOSE RAUL SERRANO SORIANO
00:24:55
00:24:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
621
9440
RAUL DOMENECH RUBIO
00:36:26
00:33:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
612
9427
ANTONIO TRUJILLO SANCHEZ
00:36:13
00:34:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
579
9423
ALBERTO BALLESTER DE JUAN
00:35:01
00:33:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
357
9408
FRANCISCO JAVIER CAMPOS BERGA
00:30:22
00:29:19
AAA3D
NO
217
9401
JORDI DUART PEDRON
00:27:39
00:27:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
451
9375
JAVIER MARTINEZ ORTEGA
00:32:21
00:30:45
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
101
9374
ROGE MARTINEZ ALMERICH
00:24:55
00:24:40
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
485
9366
JUAN LLORIA MOYA
00:33:08
00:31:18
EL POLLITO PEPE
NO
403
9365
PABLO SERNA SANCHIS
00:31:21
00:29:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
183
9348
RODRIGO PEREZ - MAYOR
00:26:52
00:26:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
828
9347
DAVID MOLLA GALBIS
00:42:13
00:38:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
835
9340
DIMAS GARCIA ABAD
00:43:06
00:39:55
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
506
9333
AURELIO CORTES TOMAS
00:33:28
00:31:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
702
9327
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ PONCE
00:39:08
00:35:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
840
9326
IGNACIO CANELA GARCIA
00:43:41
00:42:03
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
654
9324
SERGIO VILLAESCUSA HERNANDEZ
00:37:30
00:36:14
LO QUE VA DAVANT VA DAVANT
NO
434
9294
PEDRO ALONSO FERRER
00:31:58
00:28:12
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
436
9286
JAVIER LLOPIS BARCELO
00:32:02
00:30:47
TITAGUAS RUNNERS
NO
75
9278
VICENT GIRBES JUAN
00:24:27
00:24:11
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
69
9276
JOSEPH PEDRON MONAGO
00:24:22
00:24:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
319
9266
ENRIQUE ALBENTOSA REVERT
00:29:30
00:28:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
435
9233
NICOLAS TORRANO GANDIA
00:32:02
00:28:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
585
9230
JAVI CORBIN SANCHEZ
00:35:10
00:32:48
LOS TOROS
NO
584
9229
ROBERTO CORBIN SANCHEZ
00:35:10
00:32:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
422
9207
SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ CARDONA
00:31:48
00:29:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
259
9195
JOSE ENRIQUE BORRAS MORELL
00:28:20
00:27:42
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
143
9193
ALBERTO NAVARRO ECED
00:25:57
00:25:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
292
9181
JOSE MANUEL CABO PASTOR
00:28:56
00:27:43
PAROTET MASSANASSA C.C.
NO
613
9176
ALBERTO BRUNA RAMOS
00:36:17
00:35:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
720
9171
JULIO FIDEL CRIADO
00:39:32
00:36:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
514
9170
FERNANDO MARTINEZ JULIAN
00:33:42
00:30:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
726
9164
JOSE FRANCISCO SERRANO ORTIZ
00:39:41
00:36:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
658
9156
ALEJANDRO MURILLO ALAPONT
00:37:35
00:34:08
CORRECANSINOS
NO
236
9127
LUIS LOPEZ LATORRE
00:27:58
00:27:31
UTIEL C.A.
NO
557
9113
PASCUAL ORTI MEJIAS
00:34:35
00:33:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
806
9095
FRANCISCO LLEDO VICIANO
00:40:16
00:37:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
643
9094
JUANMI PEREZ NUÑEZ
00:37:09
00:33:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
808
9091
MIGUEL ANGEL REQUENI BARCOS
00:40:18
00:38:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
807
9090
ANTONIO JOSE LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:40:18
00:38:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
553
9080
JULIAN ORTIZ VILCHEZ
00:34:30
00:32:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
669
9078
PABLO VALLS VILA
00:38:05
00:35:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
449
9070
ADRIAN GARCIA RAGA
00:32:20
00:31:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
310
9069
CARLOS MICHEL GARCIA RAGA
00:29:22
00:27:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
337
9068
TOMAS SANTOS TOQUERO
00:29:54
00:29:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
427
9066
FERNANDO SANTIAGO CARRETERO
00:31:53
00:30:48
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
453
9049
CARLOS LABORDA COLLADO
00:32:23
00:30:37
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
564
9046
PABLO RAMOS OMBUENA
00:34:45
00:32:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
487
9012
GUILLERMO GARCIA LAINEZ
00:33:09
00:31:14
DE TOWERS TEAM
NO
530
9001
JAVIER GARCIA RAMOS
00:33:59
00:31:31
TRIMONCADA
NO
471
8985
PABLO SOLER COPADO
00:32:52
00:31:44
ANDE BAS?
NO
395
8982
ROBERTO BACETE FRANCES
00:31:04
00:28:30
IKA TARA
NO
598
8969
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ
00:35:48
00:34:22
CAMPANAR EXPERIENCE
NO
298
8942
JOSE MANUEL QUESADA ALVAREZ
00:29:00
00:28:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
302
8919
ABEL MARTI MARQUEZ
00:29:01
00:28:36
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
272
8902
FRANCISCO ENCINAS DORADO
00:28:37
00:28:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
418
8900
NICOLAS VILA ABAD
00:31:41
00:31:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
498
8887
JUAN JOSE GARCIA NAVARRO
00:33:19
00:32:33
ORPESACORRE
NO
306
8882
CARLOS CERVERA CARCELLER
00:29:16
00:29:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
114
8877
DIONISIO CUBERO DIAZ
00:25:15
00:24:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
285
8872
RICHARD CERVERA SANCHEZ
00:28:52
00:28:29
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
383
8841
OSCAR ROVIRA CASANOVA
00:30:54
00:30:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
253
8839
VICTOR GISBERT ALGABA
00:28:16
00:28:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
420
8835
JAVIER CAÑADILLAS PARDO
00:31:45
00:29:39
RUN4LIFE C.D.
NO
212
8822
DAVID TAMARIT CAÑIBANO
00:27:32
00:27:10
RUNNERS DE L'HORTA
NO
116
8820
ALEJANDRO NIETO DE TADEO
00:25:18
00:25:11
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
192
8819
LLOREN MARTI MARTI
00:27:08
00:26:50
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
153
8816
VITALIY KORNENKO
00:26:09
00:25:40
FUS-ROH-DAH
NO
252
8798
JOSE MARIA IRANZO MARIN
00:28:15
00:27:54
MURCIÉLAGOS C.A.
NO
482
8778
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ RIUS
00:33:01
00:32:18
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
223
8777
ANTONIO VILLAR MAHER
00:27:48
00:27:29
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
196
8774
JULIO LOPEZ INIGUEZ
00:27:16
00:26:51
UTIEL C.A.
NO
382
8770
RUBEN AGUILAR ALONSO
00:30:54
00:30:31
X BAJO DE 6
NO
120
8759
VICTOR MARCO GIMENO
00:25:24
00:24:57
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
214
8757
CARLOS VAQUERO CLEMENTE
00:27:33
00:27:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>